QUTA Provides customer's needs working with branches in Canada and Japan and 2,000 suppliers worldwide at speedy delivery and the competitive price

QUTA Stock List

ALCATEL > 19 products.
Part Number Manufacturer Condition Description Qty
1AB375380002 ALCATEL REF 1AB375380002 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE OC192 6
8DG59249AA ALCATEL REF W0WUAR1TAA Alcatel lucent OTN 11STAR1 8DG59249AA BOARD 40
902454-90 ALCATEL REF ALCATEL OS9-PS-0725A 902454-90 SP739-Z01A ALCATEL-LUCENT 725W AC 6
OAW-6000 ALCATEL REF Alcatel OmniAccess OAW-6000 PoE LAN Switch 1
OMNIACCESS 6000 ALCATEL REF Alcatel Lucent OmniAccess 6000 WLAN Wireless Switch (Model : 3EM17860BTAB) (includes Supervisor 3 Module : 3EM17860CPAA) 1
OP8910 ALCATEL REF 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10Gbps XFP 4
OS-4024G ALCATEL NIB 24-port 10/100BaseT switch with 2 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseFx (multi-mode fiber) Uplinks 5
OS-4024G ALCATEL NOB 24-port 10/100BaseT switch with 2 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseFx (multi-mode fiber) Uplinks 2
OS-5024 ALCATEL NIB 24-port 10/100BaseT switch, 1 uplink slot for a fast Ethernet 2
OS6600-24 ALCATEL NOB OS6600-24 OS6600 chassis w/SSL (DES,3DES,RC2,RC4). [ECCN 5A002]. 24 port 10/100 chassis with two open slots for optional expansion modules and one slot in back for an optional redundant and hot swappable backup AC Power Supply 1
OS6600-48 ALCATEL NOB OS6600-48 (Model : 902193-10) (New Open Box) OS6600 chassis w/SSL (DES,3DES,RC2,RC4). [ECCN 5A002]. 48 port 10/100 chassis with two open slots for optional expansion modules and one slot in back for an optional redundant and hot swappable backup AC Power Supply. Advanced Routing and/or Authentication software is sold separately. 2
OS6850-P48 ALCATEL REF Alcatel-Lucent Omni OS6850-P48 48-Port POE Gigabit Switch All products have the scraches on chassis slightly 1
OS9-GNI-C24E ALCATEL REF 24-10/100/1000BaseT/TX RJ45 ports. 4
OS9-GNI-U24E ALCATEL REF 24-unpopulated 1000BaseX ports. 6
OS9-XNI-U2E ALCATEL REF Alcatel-Lucent OS9-XNI-U2E 2Prt 10G XFP 2