QUTA Provides customer's needs working with branches in Canada and Japan and 2,000 suppliers worldwide at speedy delivery and the competitive price

QUTA Stock List

CISCO > 942 products.
Part Number Manufacturer Condition Description Qty
15-12288-01 CISCO REF 15-13491-01 Cisco 8GB PC3-10600 DDR3-1333MHz ECC Registered CL9 240-Pin DIMM 1.35V Low Voltage Dual Rank Memory Module 2
15-2096-01 CISCO REF Cisco 15-2096-01 3640 Series 72 Pin 8Mx32 F/P SIMM 4
2201-40140-001 CISCO REF Cisco 7937G External Microphones Pair 2201-40140-001 for Cisco 7937G 2
30-0703-01 CISCO REF 1000Base-LX GBIC Gigabit Transceiver Module 30-0703--01 5
30-1299-01 CISCO REF GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver 3
30-1299-03 CISCO REF GLC-LH-SM 30-1299-03 1000base-lx sfp 1310nm catalyst module 4
30-1301-01(GLC-SX-MM) CISCO REF GBIC: 30-1301-01(GLC-SX-MM) 7
34-0874-01 CISCO REF Adapter : Cisco Genuine Power Supply / Adapter for Cisco Networking Applications 36
34-0875-01 CISCO REF ADP-60DB ADP-20JB 34-0875-01 1
341-0501(FA060LS1-01) CISCO REF Cisco 12V / 5A AC Power Supply For Cisco C891F-K9 Router 1
3662-DC-CO CISCO REF 3662 6 slot chassis single 1 AC power Dual 10/100 256D/32flash(slot1:16, flash:16) 1
3GE-GBIC-SC CISCO REF 3-Port Module Line Card 800-06376-03 1
4GE-SFP-LC CISCO REF Cisco 4GE-SFP-LC 12000 Series 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Card 2
4OC12/ATM-IR-SC CISCO REF 4 port OC-12/STM4 ATM LC Intermediate Reach 1
4OC12X/ATM-IR-SC CISCO REF 4-port OC12/STM4 ATM SM-IR ISE LC with SC connector 1