QUTA Provides customer's needs working with branches in Canada and Japan and 2,000 suppliers worldwide at speedy delivery and the competitive price

QUTA Stock List

FOUNDRY > 57 products.
Part Number Manufacturer Condition Description Qty
10G-XFP-LR FOUNDRY REF 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km (Foundry Compatible MTM PN:MTM-XFP-LR) 10
10G-XFP-SR FOUNDRY REF GBIC: 10GbE Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G-XFP-SR 20
10G-XNPK-LR FOUNDRY REF GBIC: 1310nm serial plugable Xenpak optic only (SC) for up to 10km over SMF 6
10G-XNPK-SR FOUNDRY REF GBIC: 850nm serial XENPAK plug-in transceiver (SC), target range of 300m over MMF 1
AFBR-720XPDZ-FD1 FOUNDRY REF GBIC: Foundry 10GB-XFP-SR 1
B15000 FOUNDRY REF BigIron 15000, 15-slot Chassis with two(3) RPS4 Power Supply included 1
B24E-A FOUNDRY REF 24-port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) ServerIron IronCore module 1
B4000 FOUNDRY REF BigIron 4000, 4-slot chassis with one(1) RPS3 Power Supply included 1
BI-RX-8-AC FOUNDRY REF 2ea.* RX-BI-SFM3, 2ea.* RX-ACPWR-F-SYS 1
BIMG8-10GX8-V6 FOUNDRY REF BigIron MG8 8-Port 10GbE IPv4/v6 module, requires XFP Pulggable media 1
BIMG8-10GX8-V6 FOUNDRY REF BigIron MG8 8-Port 10GbE IPv4/v6 module, requires XFP Pulggable media 2
BIMG8-1GX40-SFP-V6 FOUNDRY REF BigIron MG8 40-port 1000-BaseX Gigabit Ethernet IPv4/v6 module , requires optics. (supports E1MG-TX, E1MG-SX, E1MTG-SX, E1MG-LX, E1MG-CWDM80, E1MG-LHA and E1MG-LHB mini GBIC's) 1
BIMG8-1GX60-GC-V6 FOUNDRY REF BigIron MG8 60-port 1-GbE IPv4 and IPv6 module, RJ-45 connectors 2
BIMG8-1GX60-GC-V6 FOUNDRY REF BigIron MG8 60-port 1-GbE IPv4 and IPv6 module, RJ-45 connectors 1
BIMG8-AC FOUNDRY REF BigIron MG8 8-slot chassis with fan (2), fan filter (1), Switch Fabric Module, RPS rack, AC power supplies (3), and PS relay (2), fan controller (2), management module panel (2), and interface module panels (8). 1