QUTA Provides customer's needs working with branches in Canada and Japan and 2,000 suppliers worldwide at speedy delivery and the competitive price

JUNIPER 6C-SFP+-SR

All QUTA products will be tested and guaranteed for AS service by skilled engineer.
We also provide a variety of configuration for our customers to perform their core tasks.

Part Number 6C-SFP+-SR
Manufacturer JUNIPER
Condition NIB
Description SFP+ 10G 850nm 300M LC compatible Juniper (QFX3500 compatible)
Qty 1
Please click here for quotation.
Call us on +82-2-6112-8800
or get in touch via email at support@qtbyte.com